Gallery Index - Non-Folders Menu   

Use the (BACK) key to return to the Gallery Index.


Sea Dart 17 (Non-Folder)

Kyrre Tangen (NO)   Page 2  


Sea Ranger (Non-Folder)

David Long (US)   Page 2  

Matthew Keller (US)  

Tony Hutchings (UK)  

David Scobie (UK)  

Rob Bentley (NZ)  

Tony Olsen (US)   Page 2   Page 3 - Woodstrip  

Bill Soderberg (US)  


Sea Rover (Non-Folder)

David Humphries (AU) - Sea Rover 2   

Dave Gentry (US)   Page 2  

Grant Glazer (NZ)  


Sea Rider (Non-Folder)

Walter Berazategui (AR)  

Adam Hirt (US)  

Carlos and Emilio Martinez (AR)   Page 2  

Bob Criteser (US)  

Shipp Webb (US)  

Tom Yost (US)  


Nikumi / Nikumi 19 (Non-Folder)

Carlos and Emilio Martinez (AR)  

Yonkers Paddling & Rowing Club (US)  

Manuel (ES)   Page 2  

Clayton Plunkett (US)   Page 2  

Rich Poulin (CA)  

Paul Clayton (US)  

Chris Frazar (US)  

Jack Gilman (US)  

Jim Looker (US) - Nikumi 19  

Niels Ginge (DK)  

Jack Gilman (US) - Nikumi 19  

Bryan Hansel (US)   Page 2  

Tom Yost (US)  


Rolldarka (Non-Folder)

David Gentry (US)   Page 2  


Sea Glider (Non-Folder)

StÚphane and Quentin (FR)   Page 2  


Sea Raider (Non-Folder)

Brian Sloan (NZ)  

John Forney (US)  

Shane Jones (US)  


Sea Cruiser (Non-Folder)

Manuel (ES)  

Joshua Parma (US)  

Stig Hansen (DK)  

William Ness (US)  

Russ Swadener (US)   Page 2  

Scott Holmen (US)   Page 2  


Sea Flea (Non-Folder)

Robert Nesse (NO)   Page 2  

Romain Berard (CN)   Page 2   Page 3  

Tom Steenbergen (NL)  

Heather Langlois (US)   Page 2  

Kelly (CA)  

Don T. (CA)  

John Wilmot (US)  

Bill Soderberg (US)  

Thomas Duncan (US)  

James Neely (CA)  

Niels Ginge (DK)  

Dave Gentry (US)   Page 2  


Sea Pup (Non-Folder)

Hjalti Jˇhannesson (IS)   Page 2  

Vikar Mar Valsson (IS)   Page 2  

Mike Brown (US)   Page 2  

Anton and Tony Olsen (US)   Page 2  

Yoel Guttmann (CA)  


Kidarka (Non-Folder)

Hjalti Jˇhannesson (IS)   Page 2  

Dave Gentry (US)   Page 2  

Andrew Parkinson (AU)   Page 2  


Sea Bee 13 (Non-Folder)

Falk Bock (US)   Page 2  

Jack Gilman (US)  

Thomas Matechik (US)   Page 2  

Clayton Plunkett (US)   Page 2  

Bill Hamm's Kayak Building Class (US)   Page 2  

Tom Yost (US)  


Sea Tour 13 (Non-Folder)

Chris (US)   Page 2  


Sea Tour 15 (Non-Folder)

Mikhail A Makurov (RU)  

Hjalti Jˇhannesson (IS)   Page 2  

Terry Reed (US)  

David Mills (US)  

Paul Clayton (US)  


Sea Tour 17 (Non-Folder)

Anton and Tony Olsen (US)   Page 2  


Sea Tour 15 EXP (Non-Folder)

Romain Berard (CN)   Page 2  

Hubert Schreier (US)   Page 2  

Victor Aroyo (BG)   Page 2  


Sea Tour 17 EXP (Non-Folder)

David Mills (US)  


Sea Tour Double (Non-Folder)

Romain Berard (CN)  

Alan and Kay (US)  


Sea Otter (Non-Folder)

Rebecca Hall (US)   Page 2  

Bryan Sampson (NZ)  

Yves Papillon (CA)